Viden for livet
Sitemap  Vis som udskriftvenlig side
Du er her:  Home > Om SG > Medarbejderne > Lærerne

 

Allan Jensen (AJ)

aj(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
matematik, filosofi,
datavejleder

Anders Nielstrup (AS)

as(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
religion, dansk

Andreas Kring (AD)

ad(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, matematik

Andreas Maarbjerg Qvist (AQ)

aq(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
idræt, samfundsfag

Anette Jakobsen (JAK)

jak(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
tysk, fransk

Anna le Ker (AK)

ak(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, historie

Anne Zacher Høgh Sørensen (SØR)

soer(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fransk, idræt

Anne-Mette Alstrup (AM)

am(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
musik, religion, dansk

Ann-Louise Fig-Nielsen (AFN)

afn(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
Engelsk

Asbjørn Rode Sennels (SEN)

sen(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
oldtidskundskab, filosofi

Benedicte Broman (BRO)

bro(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
matematik, fysik

Bente Gravgaard
bg(at)silkeborg-gym.dk 
dansk, tysk

Bente Jensen (BJ)

bj(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
matematik, fysik

Birgitte Rye-Andersen (RY)

ry(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk, psykologi

Bjarke Bertram-Nielsen (BB)

bb(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, dansk

Brian Krog Christensen (BC)

bc(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
matematik, fysik,
uddannelseschef

Brian Randeris (BR)

br(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi, idræt, bioteknologi

Buster Falk Nielsen (BFN)

bfn(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
idræt, historie

Carsten Busch Højmark (CH)

ch(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, samfundsfag

Charles Azoulay (CA)

ca(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fransk, engelsk

Charlotte Haulund (CL)

cl(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, religion

Charlotte Østerby (CØ)

cø(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi, idræt

Christian Koch Danielsen (DAN)

dan(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
matematik, samfundsfag

Christian Joen Jensen (CJ)


cj(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
religion, spansk

Christian Mathiassen (CM)

cm(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk, samfundsfag,

Christina Herzog (HZ)

hz(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk, filosofi

Christina Puhakka Egholm(CE)

ce(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
religion, engelsk

Daniel Janby (DJ)

dj(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, kemi

David Diec (DD)

dd(at)silkeborg-gym.dk

Kinesisk

Dorte Esper Larsen (DL)

dl(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
billedkunst, fransk

Ejvind Dengsø (ED)

ed(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
musik, engelsk

Emmelie Kristina Pedersen (EP)

ep(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fransk, matematik

Erik Olesen (EO)
rektor

eo(at)silkeborg-gym.dk

Esben Lindgren Krogsgaard (EK)

ek(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, idræt

Finn Grønne Kristensen (FK)

fk(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, matematik, teknisk
datavejleder

Flemming Glerup (FG)

fg(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
Uddannelseschef
dansk, samfundsfag

Frank Zoll Sejten (FS)

fs(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, kemi

Gitte V. Lohmann (GL)

gl(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi, kemi, bioteknologi

Hanne Krohn Gervin (HG)

hg(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi, idræt

Hanne Stenholt (HS)

hs(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
matematik, kemi,

Hans Balling (HB)

hb(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk, latin, græsk,
oldtidskundskab

Hans Peter Søgaard Andersen (HP)

hp(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
musik, idræt

Heidi Rahbæk (RA)

ra(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk, tysk, læsevejleder

Heidi Skov Kristensen (SK)

sk(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk, psykologi

Heidi Frausing Pedersen (HF)

hf(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
Biologi

Helle Kaalund Tornbo (HT)

ht(at)silkeborg-gym.dk

Engelsk

Helle Risvig Nielsen (HR)

hr(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk, religion

Helle Vigh Klausnitzer (HV)

hv(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, tysk

Henriette Storbjerg Larsen (HL)

hl(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
musik, idræt

Ingrid Bleeg (IB)

ib(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
samfundsfag, biologi

Jan Dahl (JA)

ja(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, dansk

Jane Sundbæk Johansen(JJ)


jj(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
uddannelseschef
biologi, kemi

Jens Jacob Thorndahl Lindballe (JLI)

jli(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, matematik,
studievejleder

Jeppe Westh Møller (JW)

jw(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi, bioteknologi

Jesper Madsen (JM)

jm(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, dansk

John Böhme Dybkjær (JB)

jb(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi, naturgeografi

John Peder Henning (JH)

jh(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
idræt, fysik

Julia Guldhammer Dalgaard (JD)

jd(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
idræt, samfundsfag

Jørgen Nøhr (JN)

jn(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
erhvervsøkonomi,
samfundsfag

Kaj Sørensen (KS)

ks(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, uddannelseschef

Kamille Bohsen Jensen (KBJ)

kbj(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
spansk, historie

Karin Jørgensen (JØ)

joe(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, spansk

Karin Skovgaard-Petersen (SP)

sp(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, musik, matematik

Karl-Erik Christensen (KC)

kc(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, naturgeografi

Katinka Götzche (KG)

kg(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
drama, psykologi, dans

Kim Lykke Damsgaard(KLD)


kld(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
spansk, tysk

Kirsten Bang (KB)

kb(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, billedkunst

Kirsten Holflod Molbech (KM)

km(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
tysk, læsevejleder

Klaus Andersen (AN)

an(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi, idræt

Klaus Michael Jensen (JE)

je(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
idræt, dansk, mediefag

Knud Villiam Krog (KK)

kk(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
musik, fysik, matematik

Kristian Andersen Nyrup (KA)

ka(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
matematik

Kristina Krogh Nielsen (KN)

kn(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
spansk, religion

Lars Dalum Granild (LG)

lg(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk, filosofi

Lasse Kobbersmed (LAK)

lak(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
mediefag, musik

Lasse Kvist Nielsen (LKN)

lkn(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk

Lasse Pedersen (LP)

lp(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
græsk, latin,
oldtidskundskab

Lasse Ørum Wikmann (LW)

lw(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
samfundsfag, historie

Lea Juhl Lunde (LJL)

ljl(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, religion

Linda Feveile Nielsen (LFN)

lfn(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, matematik

Line Birck (BIR)

bir(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
spansk, historie

Line Have Musaeus (LH)

lh(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi, kemi, bioteknologi

Lis Jensen (LJ)

lj(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, engelsk

Lisbeth Rosenberg Knudsen (LR)

lr(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
religion, engelsk, filosofi

Lise Kornerup Andersen (LKA)

lka(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk

Lise Lauridsen (LL)

ll(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, spansk

Lise Loftager (LO)

lo(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, samfundsfag

Liv Bogensee Christensen (LB)

lb(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
tysk

Lone Moltsen (LM)

lm(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
tysk, dansk

Lone Nordestgård Nielsen (NI)

ni(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk, idræt

Louise Christiansen (LC)

lc(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, dansk, drama

Louise Karnbak-Andreasen(LK)

lk(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
idræt, biologi

Lynn Simonsen (LS)

ls(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, psykologi

Mads Lund Jensen (MLJ)

mlj(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk

Maiken M.K. Larsen (KL)

kl(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi, kemi, bioteknologi

Maj Bluhme Korterman (MBK)
mbk(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
kinesisk, filosofi

Maja Christine Schädler (MS)

ms(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, religion

Maja-Marie Valborg Skov Pedersen (MM)

mm(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
idræt, psykologi

Margit Kiil Jørgensen (MJ)

mj(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
græsk, latin, oldtidskundskab

Margrethe Kamstrup (MK)

mk(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
matematik

Maria Henoch Rasmussen (MR)

mr(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, matematik

Marianne Winkler Jensen (MWJ)


mwj(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, matematik

Marianne Fræer Johnsen (JO)

jo(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, samfundsfag

Marianne Johnsen (MJO)


mjo(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk

Marianne Toft (TO)

to(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, billedkunst

Martin Kjeldtoft Kristensen(MA)

ma(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
oldtidskundskab, engelsk,
festansvarlig

Merethe Rønning Buhl (MB)

mb(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, studievejleder

Mette Foldager (MF)

mf(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi, kemi

Mette Manø Grohmann (MG)

mg(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
tysk, engelsk

Mette Hosbond Kristensen(MHK)

mhk(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
matematik, samfundsfag

Mette Vollbrecht Würtz Petersen (MVP)

mvp(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, billedkunst,
datavejleder

Mia Kronborg Nielsen (MIA)

mia(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fransk, historie

Michael Grumstrup Petersen (MP)

mp(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
psykologi, samfundsfag,
studievejleder

Michael K. Møller (MØ)

moe(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
matematik, idræt

Mie Ljungberg Kristensen (ML)

ml(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, kemi

Mikkel Dilling Eltved (ME)

me(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
idræt, samfundsfag

Niels Høgslund (NH)

nh(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi, bioteknologi

Niels Toft Christensen (NT)

nt(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, idræt

Nina Bendix (NB)

nb(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
latin, græsk,
oldtidskundskab
studievejleder

Ole Holch Andersen (OA)

oa(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi, kemi, bioteknologi

Peer Jespersen (PE )

pe(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
informationsteknologi,
matematik

Per Rye Filskov (PF )

pf(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
matematik

Peter Søgaard Povlsen (PP)

pp(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
samfundsfag, historie

Philip Kruse Jakobsen (PJ)

pj(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, naturgeografi,
geovidenskab

Pia Borch Hansen (PH)

ph(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi

Pia Rau (RAU)

rau(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, idræt

Pia Rau Ibsen (PI)

pi(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk, religion

Poul Krautwald Rasmussen (PR)

pr(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
idræt, dansk

Preben Skovgaard Andersen (SA)

sa(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk, oldtidskundskab

Puk Elmstrøm Nielsen (PN)

pn(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk, historie

René Jensen (RJ)

rj(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
samfundsfag, historie

Remi Nikolai Nissen (RN)


rn(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
Mediefag

Rocio Gonzales Castro (RC)
rc(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
spansk

Rikke Munk Zacho (RZ)

rz(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi

Rune Simeon Kølleskov (RSK)

rsk(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk

Sidsel Feldskov Windinge (SW)

sw(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, mediefag

Signe Bøge (SB)

sb(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
musik, dansk

Simon Bjerg Hellesøe Sørensen (BS)

bs(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, samfundsfag

Steen Bohn Christoffersen (SC)

sc(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk, engelsk

Stine Ingemann Thomsen (SIT)

sit(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
dansk

Susanne Ejstrup Larsen (SL)
SL(at)silkeborg-gym.dk

matematik

Søren Vejling Andersen (SVA)

sva(at)silkeborg-gym.dk

fysik

Søren Uhd Christensen (UHD)

uhd(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, matematik

Tanja Schumacher Holting (TS)

ts(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, tysk, studievejleder

Thomas Dragsbæk (TD)

td(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
engelsk, historie

Thomas Risgaard Laustsen (TL)

tl(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, matematik, astronomi

Thor K. Berg (TKB)

tkb(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
samfundsfag, historie

Tim Wille-Jørgensen (TW)

tw(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
matematik, fysik

Tina Bové Riisgaard (TB)

tb(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, matematik

Tina Riis Mikkelsen (TM)

tm(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
biologi, vicerektor

Tine Risgaard Laustsen (LA)

la(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
kemi, matematik,
bioteknologi

Tinna Ryom Petersen(TRP)

trp(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
historie, oldtidskundskab

Trine Prassov (TP)

tp(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
tysk, dansk

Ulla Lindbæk Strøm (UK)

uk(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
naturgeografi, matematik

Vibe Søndergård Jensen (VS)

vs(at)silkeborg-gym.dk

Biologi

Winnie Mohr Have (WJ)

wj(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
religion, dansk

Aage Andersen (AA)

aa(at)silkeborg-gym.dk
fysik, matematik